Baltimore County Public Schools

Elementary Schools

Arbutus Elementary
Baltimore Highlands Elementary
Battle Grove Elementary
Bear Creek Elementary
Bedford Elementary
Berkshire Elementary
Carney Elementary
Carroll Manor Elementary
Catonsville Elementary
Cedarmere Elementary
Chadwick Elementary
Chapel Hill Elementary
Charlesmont Elementary
Chase Elementary
Chatsworth School
Chesapeake Terrace Elementary
Church Lane Elementary Technology
Colgate Elementary
Cromwell Valley Elementary Magnet
Deep Creek Elementary
Deer Park Elementary
Dogwood Elementary
Dundalk Elementary
Eastwood Center Elementary Magnet
Edgemere Elementary
Edmondson Heights Elementary
Elmwood Elementary
Essex Elementary
Featherbed Lane Elementary
Fifth District Elementary
Fort Garrison Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Fullerton Elementary
Glenmar Elementary
Glyndon Elementary
Grange Elementary
Gunpowder Elementary
Halethorpe Elementary
Halstead Academy
Hampton Elementary
Harford Hills Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Hebbville Elementary
Hernwood Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Jacksonville Elementary
Johnnycake Elementary
Joppa View Elementary
Kingsville Elementary
Lansdowne Elementary
Logan Elementary
Lutherville Laboratory
Mars Estates Elementary
Martin Boulevard Elementary
McCormick Elementary
Middleborough Elementary
Middlesex Elementary
Milbrook Elementary
New Town Elementary
Norwood Elementary
Oakleigh Elementary
Oliver Beach Elementary
Orems Elementary
Owings Mills Elementary
Padonia International Elementary
Perry Hall Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary
Pinewood Elementary
Pleasant Plains Elementary
Pot Spring Elementary
Powhatan Elementary
Prettyboy Elementary
Randallstown Elementary
Red House Run Elementary
Reisterstown Elementary
Relay Elementary
Riderwood Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Rodgers Forge Elementary
Sandalwood Elementary
Sandy Plains Elementary
Scotts Branch Elementary
Seneca Elementary
Seven Oaks Elementary
Seventh District Elementary
Shady Spring Elementary
Sparks Elementary
Stoneleigh Elementary
Summit Park Elementary
Sussex Elementary
Timber Grove Elem
Timonium Elementary
Victory Villa Elementary
Villa Cresta Elementary
Warren Elementary
Wellwood International School
Westchester Elementary
Westowne Elementary
Winand Elementary
Winfield Elementary
Woodbridge Elementary
Woodholme Elementary
Woodmoor Elementary

Middle Schools

Arbutus Middle
Bridge Center
Catonsville Middle
Cockeysville Middle
Deep Creek Middle
Deer Park Middle Magnet
Dumbarton Middle
Dundalk Middle
Franklin Middle
General John Stricker Middle
Golden Ring Middle
Hereford Middle
Holabird Middle
Lansdowne Middle
Loch Raven Technical Academy
Middle River Middle
Old Court Middle
Parkville Middle
Perry Hall Middle
Pikesville Middle
Pine Grove Middle
Ridgely Middle
Southwest Academy
Sparrows Point Middle
Stemmers Run Middle
Sudbrook Magnet Middle
Windsor Mill Middle
Woodlawn Middle

High Schools

Bridge Center
Carver Center For Arts And Technology
Catonsville Center For Alternative Studies
Catonsville High
Chesapeake High
Dulaney High
Dundalk High
Eastern Technical High
Franklin High School
Hereford High
Kenwood High
Lansdowne High
Loch Raven High
Milford Mill Academy
New Town High
Overlea High
Owings Mills High
Parkville High
Patapsco High School and Center for the Arts
Perry Hall High
Pikesville High
Randallstown High
Rosedale Center High
Sollers Point Technical High School
Sparrows Point High
Towson High
Western School Of Technology
Woodlawn High

Special Schools

Battle Monument
Campfield Early Childhood Center
Maiden Choice School
Ridge Ruxton School
White Oak School